Региональная общественная организация
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТНАЯ
ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ТЕННИСА
(343)345-16-20
г. Екатеринбург, ул. Соболева, д. 5

Рейтинги

ФИО Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Гуров Савелий Вячеславович Екатеринбург 06 апреля 2014 90
2 Измоденов Семён Олегович Екатеринбург 12 августа 2013 43
3 Новоселов Леонид Екатеринбург 38
4 Чемортан Василий Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 февраля 2013 38
5 Матвиенко Георгий Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 05 июля 2014 35
6 Петунин Михаил Екатеринбург 25 апреля 2012 30
7 Гроо Эмили Марковна Челябинск 09 марта 2013 30
8 Черепанова Яна Романовна Екатеринбург 25 ноября 2013 23
9 Савлев Иван Павлович Екатеринбург 25 января 2013 20
10 Зайцев Сергей Юрьевич Екатеринбург 01 января 2013 15
11 Двойцова Анастасия Андреевна Новоуральск 12 марта 2013 15
12 Мальцева Маргарита Ильинична Екатеринбург 31 июля 2013 15
13 Двойцова Екатерина Андреевна Новоуральск 12 марта 2013 10
14 Вербецкая Майя Кирилловна Екатеринбург 23 мая 2013 10
15 Терещенко Диана Андреевна Каменск-Уральский 17 июля 2013 10
16 Соловьева Вера Владимировна Пермь 22 декабря 2013 10
17 Гавричкова Таисия Игоревна Новоуральск 21 января 2012 5
18 Романова Алиса Юрьевна Екатеринбург 12 октября 2012 5
19 Глухова Анжелика Алексеевна Нижний Тагил 05 декабря 2012 5
20 Путинцева Мария Михайловна Челябинск 01 февраля 2013 5
21 Одзо Алиса Жозефовна Екатеринбург 13 декабря 2013 5
22 Андреева Анастасия Евгеньевна Челябинск 24 февраля 2014 5
1 Квашнин Артём Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 ноября 2013 128
2 Азанова Дана Андреевна Екатеринбург 08 февраля 2013 91
3 Шитова Милена Анатольевна Каменск-Уральский 23 октября 2013 40
4 Пятков Роман Александрович Каменск-Уральский 07 февраля 2013 31
5 Показаньев Марк Александрович Екатеринбург 23 февраля 2012 30
6 Орлов Михаил Алексеевич Екатеринбург 07 августа 2012 30
7 Пьянков Матвей Александрович Екатеринбург 30 мая 2012 25
8 Вербецкая Майя Кирилловна Екатеринбург 23 мая 2013 25
9 Сарапулов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 25 сентября 2013 25
10 Князева София Ивановна Екатеринбург 17 мая 2012 23
11 Гордеев Денис Андреевич Екатеринбург 15 апреля 2011 20
12 Грозных Максим Михайлович Екатеринбург 16 августа 2011 20
13 Ведерникова Юлия Игоревна Екатеринбург 29 ноября 2011 20
14 Андреева Анастасия Евгеньевна Челябинск 24 февраля 2014 18
15 Легин Мирослав Нижний Тагил 22 сентября 2010 15
16 Карпова Виктория Яковлевна Екатеринбург 07 апреля 2011 15
17 Лопатина Кристина Никитична Екатеринбург 17 сентября 2011 15
18 Титкова Ева Артёмовна Екатеринбург 15 ноября 2012 15
19 Глухова Анжелика Алексеевна Нижний Тагил 05 декабря 2012 13
20 Малкина Бриана Витальевна Екатеринбург 15 сентября 2010 10
21 Агафонова Маргарита Алексеевна Екатеринбург 28 января 2011 10
22 Козлова Варвара Сергеевна Екатеринбург 07 февраля 2011 10
23 Нохрина Алиса Константиновна Екатеринбург 04 июня 2011 10
24 Чукреев Фёдор Андреевич Екатеринбург 10 мая 2012 10
25 Прудников Мирон Екатеринбург 15 мая 2012 10
26 Мезников Мирослав Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 03 июля 2012 10
27 Сутягин Егор Витальевич Екатеринбург 07 августа 2012 10
28 Черепанова Яна Романовна Екатеринбург 25 ноября 2013 10
29 Кожина Ева Дмитриевна Екатеринбург 8
30 Репина Маргарита Юрьевна Екатеринбург 22 марта 2011 8
31 Пинигин Иван Сергеевич Екатеринбург 02 апреля 2011 8
32 Грозных Татьяна Михайловна Екатеринбург 16 августа 2011 8
33 Гришкова Варвара Васильевна Нижний Тагил 21 февраля 2012 8
34 Козлова Мария Александровна Екатеринбург 28 июня 2012 8
35 Егоров Марк Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 23 июля 2012 8
36 Тетерин Александр Алексеевич Екатеринбург 14 августа 2012 8
37 Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич Каменск-Уральский 14 января 2010 5
38 Батюк Семён Сергеевич Каменск-Уральский 19 марта 2010 5
39 Абдулхаликова Екатерина Дмитриевна Екатеринбург 08 января 2011 5
40 Матевосян Ева Тиграновна Екатеринбург 18 июня 2011 5
41 Буланов Александр Максимович Екатеринбург 27 марта 2012 5
42 Удачева Алиса Игоревна Екатеринбург 23 июня 2012 5
43 Смирнов Артемий Степанович Екатеринбург 22 декабря 2012 5
44 Пешкова Вероника Игоревна Челябинск 27 апреля 2012 3
45 Гоголев Степан Ильич Екатеринбург 09 ноября 2012 3
46 Шидловская Майя Кимовна Екатеринбург 29 декабря 2012 3
47 Козлова Яна Дмитриевна Екатеринбург 19 марта 2013 3
1 Заитов Илья Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 50
2 Шастин Даниил Нижний Тагил 12 сентября 2008 38
3 Менщиков Артём Екатеринбург 30 ноября 0002 33
4 Лунюшкин Артем Сергеевич Екатеринбург 01 января 2010 33
5 Смирнов Сергей Екатеринбург 30
6 Семьянинова Полина Екатеринбург 02 октября 2008 30
7 Соловьева Виктория Игоревна Екатеринбург 15 ноября 2008 30
8 Сальников Иван Екатеринбург 19 июля 2009 30
9 Уварова Мария Станиславовна Екатеринбург 13 июля 2011 30
10 Перевалова Вера Олеговна Екатеринбург 05 октября 2010 25
11 Алиева Алина Екатеринбург 06 сентября 2009 23
12 Чемезов Тимофей Екатеринбург 01 марта 2009 20
13 Королёв Пётр Екатеринбург 22 декабря 2009 20
14 Сагадеева София Екатеринбург 07 декабря 2008 15
15 Сурганова Анастасия Евгеньевна Каменск-Уральский 23 октября 2009 15
16 Борисов Артём Екатеринбург 05 мая 2010 15
17 Рахманов Артём Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 25 июля 2010 15
18 Лужбин Тимофей Каменск-Уральский 01 января 2008 10
19 Садырова Алина Каменск-Уральский 07 июля 2008 10
20 Гашилов Максим Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 10
21 Нечаев Вадим Екатеринбург 07 марта 2009 10
22 Козловская Арина Каменск-Уральский 03 мая 2009 10
23 Умникова Ольга Екатеринбург 10 июня 2009 10
24 Газман Александр Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 5
25 Мелкозёрова Мария Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 5
26 Курданов Егор Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 5
27 Закиров Тимур Маратович Екатеринбург 14 февраля 2009 5
28 Ерофеева Виктория Екатеринбург 25 декабря 2009 5
29 Меркулов Сергей Александрович Екатеринбург 05 января 2010 5
30 Архипова Арина Николаевна Екатеринбург 10 февраля 2010 5
31 Горбунов Михаил Яковлевич Екатеринбург 10 мая 2010 5
32 Червоткин Ермолай Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 04 июня 2010 5
33 Выходцева Кира Антоновна Екатеринбург 08 июля 2011 5