Региональная общественная организация
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТНАЯ
ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ТЕННИСА
(343)345-16-20
г. Екатеринбург, ул. Соболева, д. 5

"Оранжевый мяч" 31 марта 2018

31-31 марта
Финальный этап
Групповой этап
Участники
Групповой этап:
Группа 1 1 2 3 4 5 Очки Место
Ривво Максим Артёмович   10/3 8/10 10/3   2 2
Лылова Полина 3/10   2/10 10/8   1 3
Лазарев Леонид 10/8 10/2   10/6   3 1
Фазылов Эльдар 3/10 8/10 6/10       4
               
Группа 2 1 2 3 4 5 Очки Место
Корелова Полина Игоревна   10/3 10/2 10/5 10/4 4 1
Грозных Татьяна Михайловна 3/10   7/10 6/10 4/10   5
Ситников Фёдор 2/10 10/7   2/10 9/10 1 4
Алёшин Даниил Евгеньевич 5/10 10/6 10/2   10/8 3 2
Соловьева Виктория Игоревна 4/10 10/4 10/9 8/10   2 3
Группа 3 1 2 3 4 5 Очки Место
Бонькина Варвара   10/4 10/6 10/8 10/7 4 1
Грозных Максим Михайлович 4/10   10/8 10/6 6/10 2 3
Третьяков Игнат 6/10 8/10   2/10 10/3 1 5
Ершов Марк Антонович 8/10 6/10 10/2   10/5 2 2
Русакова Мария 7/10 10/6 3/10 5/10   1 4
Группа 4 1 2 3 4 5 Очки Место
Ноговицына Мария   3/10 1/10 0/10 3/10   5
Осипов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 10/3   10/4 10/8 9/10 3 1
Маркелов Игорь Всеволодович 10/1 4/10   7/10 10/5 2 4
Белорусцева Кристина Евгеньевна 10/0 8/10 10/7   10/9 3 2
Червоткин Ермолай Дмитриевич 10/3 10/9 5/10 9/10   3 3
Группа 5 1 2 3 4 5 Очки Место
Оболенская Яна Евгеньевна   10/8 10/3 10/5   3 1
Попов Максим Алексеевич 8/10   9/10 5/10     4
Ануфриев Роман 3/10 10/9   7/10   1 3
Малышева Милослава 5/10 10/5 10/7     2 2
               
Группа 6 1 2 3 4 5 Очки Место
Пупышева Дарья Николаевна   10/5 10/5 10/0   3 1
Зеленкова Алиса Антоновна 5/10   10/7 10/1   2 2
Иванова Дарья 5/10 7/10   10/3   1 3
Костромин Леонид 0/10 1/10 3/10       4
               
ФИО Категория Город Дата рождения Очки
1 Ривво Максим Артёмович Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 19 января 2011
2 Ситников Фёдор Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
3 Русакова Мария Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
4 Корелова Полина Игоревна Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 30 марта 2011
5 Алёшин Даниил Евгеньевич Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
6 Осипов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 03 ноября 2010
7 Третьяков Игнат Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
8 Ершов Марк Антонович Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 04 июля 2010
9 Иванова Дарья Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
10 Маркелов Игорь Всеволодович Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 02 марта 2010
11 Попов Максим Алексеевич Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 25 августа 2011
12 Костромин Леонид Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
13 Бонькина Варвара Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
14 Ануфриев Роман Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
15 Белорусцева Кристина Евгеньевна Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 23 января 2011
16 Ноговицына Мария Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
17 Червоткин Ермолай Дмитриевич Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 04 июня 2010
18 Пупышева Дарья Николаевна Оранжевый мяч Каменск-Уральский 23 декабря 2008
19 Грозных Максим Михайлович Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 16 августа 2011
20 Фазылов Эльдар Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
21 Лылова Полина Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
22 Соловьева Виктория Игоревна Оранжевый мяч Каменск-Уральский 15 ноября 2008
23 Грозных Татьяна Михайловна Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 16 августа 2011
24 Носкова Екатерина Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
25 Лазарев Леонид Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
26 Малышева Милослава Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург
27 Зеленкова Алиса Антоновна Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 13 июня 2011
28 Оболенская Яна Евгеньевна Оранжевый мяч Екатеринбург 03 апреля 2010