Региональная общественная организация
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТНАЯ
ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ТЕННИСА
(343)345-16-20
г. Екатеринбург, ул. Соболева, д. 5

Участники

ФИО Город Дата рождения Категория
1 Абзалиев Денис Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
2 Абросин Михаил Екатеринбург 04 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
3 Агаркова Арина Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
4 Агафонова Маргарита Алексеевна Екатеринбург 04 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
5 Агишева Виктория Каменск-Уральский 02 февраля 2011
6 Азанова Дана Андреевна Екатеринбург 08 февраля 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
7 Акопян Арман Каренович Екатеринбург 29 декабря 2009 Оранжевый мяч
8 Алексеев Арсений Озерск 06 марта 2010 Оранжевый мяч
9 Алёшин Даниил Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 08 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
10 Андреев Арсений Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
11 Андрющенко Владимир Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
12 Аникина Дарья Максимовна Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
13 Ануфриев Роман Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
14 Афанасьев Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
15 Ахметов Александр Екатеринбург 14 декабря 2005 Зеленый мяч
16 Ахметов Богдан Екатеринбург 28 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
17 Ахметова Амалия Винеровна Екатеринбург 29 июля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
18 Ахрарова Алиса Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
19 Бабий Алексей Викторович Екатеринбург 10 декабря 2009 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
20 Бадаева Ника Екатеринбург 10 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
21 Бадаева Ника Григорьевна Екатеринбург 18 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
22 Бакум Дмитрий Максимович Екатеринбург 31 марта 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
23 Баранова Алиса Александровна Екатеринбург
24 Басова Мария Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч
25 Батюк Семён Сергеевич Каменск-Уральский 19 марта 2010 Оранжевый мяч
26 Белорусцева Кристина Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 23 января 2011 Оранжевый мяч
27 Белоусов Дмитрий Екатеринбург 01 февраля 2008 Зеленый мяч
28 Белькова Кристина Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1111 Зеленый мяч
29 Беляева Милена Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
30 Берестовская Виктория Екатеринбург 30 ноября -0001 Зеленый мяч
31 Бешкильцева Юлия Екатеринбург 19 января 2009 Зеленый мяч
32 Блонарь Ульяна Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
33 Богорад Александр Екатеринбург 09 августа 2008 Желтый мяч
34 Болдырева Таисия Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч
35 Бонькина Варвара Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
36 Бонькина Варвара Екатеринбург 25 декабря 2009 Зеленый мяч
37 Борисов Артём Екатеринбург 05 мая 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
38 Бородин Лев Екатеринбург 05 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
39 Бочарова Ксения Ивановна Екатеринбург 20 февраля 2008 Оранжевый мяч
40 Бровченко Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 18 января 2006 Зеленый мяч
41 Бронников Иван Алексеевич Верхняя Пышма 20 декабря 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
42 Бухарская Ариянна Екатеринбург 25 декабря 2009
43 Бухарский Маским Верхняя Пышма 24 октября 2008 Оранжевый мяч
44 Валегжанин Семён Екатеринбург 21 июня 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
45 Варданян Альберт Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
46 Варюшин Лев Васильевич Екатеринбург 06 июня 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
47 Ваулин Андрей Иванович Екатеринбург 30 марта 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
48 Вахильчук Елизавета Ивановна Екатеринбург 30 сентября 2011 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
49 Вахрушева Дарья Максимовна Екатеринбург
50 Величковская Софья Андреевна Екатеринбург 05 апреля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
51 Вербецкая Майя Кирилловна Екатеринбург 23 мая 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
52 Викторова Ева Николаевна Екатеринбург 21 ноября 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
53 Волик Артемий Александрович Екатеринбург 05 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
54 Волкова София Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
55 Воробьева Ангелина Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
56 Воробьева Мария Екатеринбург 05 мая 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
57 Вылегжанин Семен Екатеринбург 21 июня 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
58 Вяткин Ратмир Андреевич Екатеринбург 02 марта 2007 Зеленый мяч
59 Гаврин Сергей Екатеринбург 17 октября 2007 Зеленый мяч
60 Гагарин Полина Валерьевна Пермь 10 июня 2010 Оранжевый мяч
61 Газман Александр Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч
62 Галлямова София Мунировна Екатеринбург 13 мая 2012 Оранжевый мяч
63 Гардабудских Латика Дмитриевна Екатеринбург 23 августа 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
64 Геращенко Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
65 Германский Павел Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
66 Гилязова Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
67 Глухов Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
68 Глухова Анжелика Алексеевна Нижний Тагил Оранжевый мяч
69 Гоглачёва Доминика Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
70 Гольман Андрей Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
71 Горбунов Михаил Яковлевич Екатеринбург 10 мая 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
72 Горенкова Мария Сергеевна Каменск-Уральский 12 апреля 2005 Зеленый мяч
73 Горностаева Вероника Екатеринбург 29 марта 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
74 Грахвабва Латика Екатеринбург 30 ноября -0001 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
75 Гришкова Варвара Васильевна Нижний Тагил 21 февраля 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
76 Гришкова Варвара Васильевна Нижний Тагил 10 марта 2012 Оранжевый мяч
77 Гробылева Анастасия Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2222 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
78 Грозных Максим Михайлович Екатеринбург 16 августа 2011 Оранжевый мяч
79 Грозных Татьяна Михайловна Екатеринбург 16 августа 2011 Оранжевый мяч
80 Давлетханова Маргарита Руслановна Екатеринбург 21 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
81 Данилик Маргарита Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
82 Демаков Никита Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
83 Дементьева Алиса Андреевна Екатеринбург 20 февраля 2006 Оранжевый мяч
84 Дёмин Александр Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
85 Денисова Маргарита Сергеевна Екатеринбург 16 августа 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
86 Десятникова Мария Олеговна Екатеринбург 15 марта 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
87 Джалилова Камила Екатеринбург 11 июня 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
88 Доклова Мария Владиславовна Екатеринбург 20 августа 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
89 Долобань Петр Максимович Екатеринбург 03 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
90 Дорофеева Мария Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1111 Зеленый мяч
91 Дроздова Анна Екатеринбург 24 июня 2010 Зеленый мяч
92 Дудина Алиса Екатеринбург 03 ноября 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
93 Егоров Марк Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 23 июля 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
94 Ежовкина Вероника Екатеринбург 09 июня 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
95 Елховский Егор Александрович Челябинск 19 октября 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
96 Енгибарова Эмилия Ивановна Екатеринбург 19 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
97 Ермаков Степан Озёрск 22 апреля 2007 Зеленый мяч
98 Ермаков Степан Озёрск 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
99 Ермакова Татьяна Екатеринбург 12 мая 2007 Зеленый мяч
100 Ерофеева Виктория Екатеринбург 25 декабря 2009 Зеленый мяч
101 Ершов Марк Екатеринбург 04 июля 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
102 Ершов Марк Антонович Екатеринбург 04 июля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
103 Зайнуллин Эрик Марсельевич Екатеринбург 10 октября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
104 Зайцев Михаил Верхняя Пышма 11 июля 2009 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
105 Закиров Тимур Маратович Екатеринбург 14 февраля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
106 Замосковина Алиса Витальевна Екатеринбург 11 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
107 Зеленкова Алиса Антоновна Екатеринбург 13 июня 2011 Оранжевый мяч
108 Злоказов Роман Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 24 января 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
109 Злыгостева Варвара Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2010 Зеленый мяч
110 Зыкова Вероника Екатеринбург 07 июля 2008 Желтый мяч
111 Ибрагимова Алина Екатеринбург 21 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
112 Иванов Сергей Екатеринбург 30 октября 2010 Оранжевый мяч
113 Иванова Варвара Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2010 Зеленый мяч
114 Иванова Дарья Михайловна Екатеринбург 25 марта 2010 Зеленый мяч
115 Иванова Лада Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Зеленый мяч
116 Иванова Стефания Андреевна Екатеринбург 06 апреля 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
117 Игнатова Ольга Максимовна Екатеринбург 01 января 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
118 Игошев Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
119 Казайкин Екатеринбург 24 декабря 2004 Зеленый мяч
120 Казанцева Злата Екатеринбург 24 ноября 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
121 Калугина Дарья Александровна Верхняя Пышма 02 мая 2009 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
122 Карпова Виктория Яковлевна Екатеринбург 07 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
123 Катеринич Лев Иванович Екатеринбург 13 сентября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
124 Качев Степан Екатеринбург 07 мая 2013 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
125 Качесова Полина Екатеринбург 13 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
126 Кашицына Полина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 08 декабря 2012 Оранжевый мяч
127 Квашнин Артём Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 ноября 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
128 Квятковский Артём Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
129 Киршина Анастасия Алекссевна Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2006 Зеленый мяч
130 Киселева Полина Екатеринбург Зеленый мяч
131 Климашевская Эвелина Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2008 Оранжевый мяч
132 Климова Валерия Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Желтый мяч
133 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург
134 Князева Нила Екатеринбург 27 декабря 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
135 Князева София Ивановна Екатеринбург 17 мая 2012 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
136 Кожина Ева Дмитриевна Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
137 Козлов Лев Екатеринбург 06 января 2011 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
138 Козлова Варвара Сергеевна Екатеринбург 07 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
139 Козлова Кира Юрьевна Екатеринбург 23 января 2009 Зеленый мяч
140 Козлова Мария Александровна Екатеринбург 28 июня 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
141 Колесникова Вера Сергеевна Екатеринбург 28 декабря 2010 Оранжевый мяч
142 Колесникова Полина Анатольевна Екатеринбург 24 ноября 2008 Зеленый мяч
143 Колодезная Милана Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 09 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
144 Комаров Даниил Максимович Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
145 Кончин Кирилл Екатеринбург 01 января 2006 Зеленый мяч
146 Копылова Яна Алексеевна Екатеринбург 01 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
147 Корелова Полина Игоревна Екатеринбург 30 марта 2011 Оранжевый мяч
148 Королёв Петр Екатеринбург 22 декабря 2009 Оранжевый мяч
149 Королёва Каролина Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2008 Зеленый мяч
150 Коротаева Нина Александровна Екатеринбург 11 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
151 Костко Диана Екатеринбург 15 ноября 2009 Зеленый мяч
152 Костромин Леонид Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
153 Котельников Дмитрий Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2222 Зеленый мяч
154 Кочуров Лев Александрович Екатеринбург 02 декабря 2010 Оранжевый мяч
155 Кошкин Марк Антонович Екатеринбург 22 мая 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
156 Кравцова Яна Эриславовна Екатеринбург 20 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
157 Кривович Мария Александровна Екатеринбург 06 июля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
158 Кривых Демид Екатеринбург 02 декабря 2011 Оранжевый мяч
159 Криони Мирослава Леонидовна Екатеринбург 23 декабря 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
160 Кровякова Алёна Александровна Екатеринбург 25 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
161 Крокос Алиса Тарасовна Екатеринбург 21 августа 2010
162 Кудрявцев Артём Михайлович Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
163 Кудрявцев Кирилл Андреевич Лысьва 11 марта 2011 Оранжевый мяч
164 Кудрявцев Платон Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
165 Кудряшова Агния Дмитриевна Озерск 22 января 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
166 Кузнецов Платон Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
167 Кузнецова Софья Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
168 Кузубова Ульяна Максимовна Екатеринбург 24 октября 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
169 Кузьменкова Дарья Екатеринбург 23 декабря 2018 Зеленый мяч
170 Кузьмина Алиса Сергеевна Екатеринбург 10 апреля 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
171 Куликов Данил Верхнее Дуброво 19 октября 2011 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
172 Куликов Егор Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч
173 Култышев Михаил Нижний Тагил 14 мая 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
174 Куминова Полина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 19 мая 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
175 Кунис Анастасия Валерьевна Верхняя Пышма 16 апреля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
176 Кунис Екатерина Валерьевна Верхняя Пышма 16 апреля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
177 Курданов Егор Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч
178 Куренкова Екатеринбург Зеленый мяч
179 Куренкова Маргарита Юрьевна Екатеринбург 12 марта 2009 Зеленый мяч
180 Курочкин Петя Владиславович Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
181 Кустов Матвей Денисович Озерск 11 января 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
182 Кустова Соня Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
183 Лабазникова Алла Екатеринбург 01 января 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
184 Лабезный Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
185 Лазарев Леонид Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
186 Ларина Арина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 08 февраля 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
187 Лебедкина Арина Екатеринбург 05 июня 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
188 Леденева Анна Дмитриевна Екатеринбург Зеленый мяч
189 Летун Святолслав Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
190 Лешуков Тимофей Екатеринбург 01 января 2006 Зеленый мяч
191 Логинова Анна Екатеринбург 16 февраля 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
192 Лопатина Кристина Никитична Екатеринбург 17 сентября 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
193 Лужбин Тимофей Каменск-Уральский 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
194 Лылова Полина Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
195 Лысцова Дарья Георгиевна Екатеринбург 05 июня 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
196 Лысых Андрей Екатеринбург 14 июня 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
197 Макарова Антонина Дмитриевна Екатеринбург 21 октября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
198 Малинин Иван Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
199 Малкина Бриана Витальевна Екатеринбург 15 сентября 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
200 Маломолкин Тимофей Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2012 Оранжевый мяч
201 Малышева Милослава Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
202 Малышева Милослава Екатеринбург 28 февраля 1218 Зеленый мяч
203 Мальцева Милана Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Желтый мяч
204 Малявцева Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
205 Манин Александр Алексеевич Екатеринбург 27 декабря 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
206 Манин Павел Екатеринбург 14 октября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
207 Манихина Мария Юрьевна Екатеринбург 19 мая 2011 Оранжевый мяч
208 Манылов Павел Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 15 октября 2008 Оранжевый мяч
209 Марина Мария Леонидовна Екатеринбург 30 марта 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
210 Маркелов Игорь Всеволодович Екатеринбург 02 марта 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
211 Маркелова Е Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
212 Матасова Ольга Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
213 Матушкина Арина Екатеринбург 11 января 2009 Желтый мяч
214 Мезенцев Филипп Курган 04 июля 2011 Зеленый мяч
215 Мезенцева Екатерина Игоревна Екатеринбург 28 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
216 Мелкорезова Мария Екатеринбург 08 января 1111 Зеленый мяч
217 Менщиков Артем Екатеринбург 30 ноября 0002 Зеленый мяч
218 Миклин Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
219 Михайличенко Дмитрий Екатеринбург 05 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
220 Михайлов Владимир Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч
221 Михайлова Вера Екатеринбург 30 сентября 2008 Оранжевый мяч
222 Михайлова Любовь Павловна Екатеринбург 11 декабря 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
223 Михеев Павел Екатеринбург 12 июля 2010 Желтый мяч
224 Мищенко Мирон Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2222 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
225 Моисеева Лолита Максимовна Екатеринбург 22 октября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
226 Моренко Милана Екатеринбург 05 декабря 2008 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
227 Московченко Александр Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
228 Мраморов Артем Екатеринбург 18 января 2004 Зеленый мяч
229 Наговицин Михаил Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
230 Налесник Елизавета Михайловна Екатеринбург 30 июля 2011 Оранжевый мяч
231 Неуймин Дмитрий Екатеринбург 18 мая 2009 Желтый мяч
232 Новиков Николай Екатеринбург 02 января 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
233 Новоселов Леонид Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
234 Новоселова Анна Васильевна Екатеринбург 26 ноября 2009 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
235 Новосёлова Полина Екатеринбург 12 декабря 2009 Оранжевый мяч
236 Ноговицына Мария Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
237 Носкова Екатерина Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
238 Носов Владимир Екатеринбург 09 ноября 2007 Желтый мяч
239 Оболенская Яна Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 03 апреля 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
240 Овчинникова Алина Екатеринбург 10 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
241 Овчинникова Софья Михайловна Озёрск 26 сентября 2007 Зеленый мяч
242 Олькова Марианна Владимировна Екатеринбург 22 сентября 2009 Зеленый мяч
243 Осипов Дмитрий Екатеринбург 01 января 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
244 Осипов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 03 ноября 2010 Зеленый мяч
245 Павленко Арсений Сергеевич Екатеринбург 25 октября 2009 Зеленый мяч
246 Павлова Мария Александровна Екатеринбург 01 марта 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
247 Палкина Ольга Алексеевна Екатеринбург 16 августа 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
248 Пальмер Егор Екатеринбург 20 февраля 0022 Зеленый мяч
249 Пастухова Мария Олеговна Екатеринбург 25 июня 2009 Оранжевый мяч
250 Пастухова Полина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 22 декабря 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
251 Пелевина Маргарита Александровна Екатеринбург 13 марта 2010 Оранжевый мяч
252 Пелымский Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
253 Перевалов Роман Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2009 Зеленый мяч
254 Перевалова Вера Олеговна Екатеринбург 05 октября 2010 Оранжевый мяч
255 Петунин Михаил Екатеринбург 25 апреля 2012 Оранжевый мяч
256 Пешкова Селена Алексеевна Екатеринбург 23 мая 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
257 Пластеева Анастасия Андреевна Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
258 Подряднова Алисия Екатеринбург 01 января 2010 Зеленый мяч
259 Показаньев Марк Александрович Екатеринбург 23 февраля 2012 Оранжевый мяч
260 Понамарёв Артур Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
261 Понамарева Карина Андреевна Каменск-Уральский 27 мая 2011 Оранжевый мяч
262 Понамарева Полина Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
263 Пономарев Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
264 Пономарева Карина Каменск-Уральский 27 мая 2011 Оранжевый мяч
265 Попов Максим Алексеевич Екатеринбург 25 августа 2011 Оранжевый мяч
266 Попова Анна Екатеринбург 16 августа 2008 Зеленый мяч
267 Прескарьян Елизавета Каменск-Уральский Оранжевый мяч
268 Просников Марк Константинович Екатеринбург 27 ноября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
269 Прудников Мирон Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
270 Пугина Екатерина Екатеринбург 27 июля 2011
271 Пузина Дарья Андреевна Каменск-Уральский 22 марта 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
272 Пумпянский Егор Александрович Екатеринбург 29 апреля 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
273 Пумпянский Семён Александрович Екатеринбург 16 февраля 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
274 Пупышева Дарья Николаевна Екатеринбург 23 декабря 2008 Зеленый мяч
275 Путилова Анастасия Екатеринбург 11 мая 2009 Оранжевый мяч
276 Пьянков Матвей Александрович Екатеринбург 30 мая 2012 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
277 Пятков Роман Александрович Каменск-Уральский 07 февраля 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
278 Рахманов Артем Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
279 Ривво Максим Артёмович Екатеринбург 19 января 2011 Оранжевый мяч
280 Родионова Дарья Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2006 Зеленый мяч
281 Ромашов Егор Сергеевич Екатеринбург
282 Русакова Мария Екатеринбург 17 декабря 2010 Оранжевый мяч
283 Савинов Аким Андреевич Екатеринбург 06 февраля 2006 Зеленый мяч
284 Савлев Вадим Павлович Екатеринбург 06 июня 2009 Зеленый мяч
285 Самойленко Роман Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 24 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
286 Санников Глеб Каменск-Уральский 26 декабря 2007 Желтый мяч
287 Санникова Мария Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
288 Сапронова Софья Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
289 Сарайкина Мария Екатеринбург 01 февраля 2007 Желтый мяч
290 Сасковец Василиса Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
291 Сафронов Лев Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 23 декабря 2011 Оранжевый мяч
292 Селяхова Дарья Степановна Екатеринбург 11 мая 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
293 Сёмка София Екатеринбург 18 марта 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
294 Семкин Александр Озерск 11 июня 2008 Зеленый мяч
295 Семьянинова Полина Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч
296 Сергеев Никита Екатеринбург 21 сентября 2010 Зеленый мяч
297 Сереброва Олеся Екатеринбург 01 января 2010
298 Сереброва Олеся Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2010 Зеленый мяч
299 Серебрякова Полина Екатеринбурш 19 января 2009 Зеленый мяч
300 Сибирцева Полина Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
301 Ситников Фёдор Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
302 Ситников Ярослав Юрьевич Каменск-Уральский 24 апреля 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
303 Смирнов Атемий Екатеринбург 10 августа 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
304 Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич Каменск-Уральский 14 января 2010 Оранжевый мяч
305 Смирнов Сергей Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
306 Снитко Елизавета Олеговна Екатеринбург 30 сентября 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
307 Соколова Станислава Вадимовна Екатеринбург 07 ноября 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
308 Соловьева Виктория Игоревна Каменск-Уральский 15 ноября 2008 Оранжевый мяч
309 Спелков Федор Екатеринбург 29 мая 2007 Зеленый мяч
310 Спиридонова Анастасия Екатеринбург 30 ноября -0001 Зеленый мяч
311 Стародубцева Мария Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
312 Субботин Пётр Екатеринбург 05 апреля 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
313 Сулковская Стефания Владимировна Екатеринбург 03 сентября 2011 Оранжевый мяч
314 Сунцов Данил Екатеринбург 19 декабря 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
315 Сурганова Анастасия Евгеньевна Каменск-Уральский 23 октября 2009 Оранжевый мяч
316 Сухих Стефания Екатеринбург 30 ноября -0001 Зеленый мяч
317 Сюткина Алёна Александровна Екатеринбург 19 октября 2009 Оранжевый мяч
318 Тараканова Рада Пермь 24 декабря 2010 Зеленый мяч
319 Терещенко Владислава Дмитриевна Екатеринбург 11 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
320 Тетерина Дарья Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч
321 Титкова Ева Артёмовна Екатеринбург 15 ноября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
322 Титова Татьяна Каменск-Уральский 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
323 ТК Луна Екатеринбург
324 Ткачёва Валерия Екатеринбург 26 декабря 2013 Оранжевый мяч
325 Ткаченко Мария Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
326 Тремзина Софья Верхняя Пышма 03 июня 2009 Оранжевый мяч
327 Третьяков Игнат Андреевич Екатеринбург 14 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
328 Трофимова Светлана Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
329 Тчанников Григорий Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
330 Уварова Мария Станиславовна Екатеринбург 13 июля 2011 Оранжевый мяч
331 Умникова Ольга Екатеринбург 10 июня 2009 Зеленый мяч
332 Усманов Тимур Екатеринбург 24 декабря 2008 Оранжевый мяч
333 Фазылов Эльдар Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
334 Фарберов Владимир Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
335 Федореев Максим Васильевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
336 Фетисова Анна Денисовна Екатеринбург 06 августа 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
337 Филинков Вадим Озёрск 28 ноября 2010 Оранжевый мяч
338 Филиппова Дарья Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2222 Зеленый мяч
339 Фимушкин Матвей Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
340 Фирулёв Марк Алексеевич Екатеринбург 03 октября 2012 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
341 Флеганова Екатерина Екатеринбург 12 июня 2009 Зеленый мяч
342 Хитрова Ксения Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
343 Хохряков Сергей Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 июня 2006 Зеленый мяч
344 Цомартова Диана Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
345 Червоткин Ермолай Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 04 июня 2010 Оранжевый мяч
346 Черданцева Софья Константиновна Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
347 Черемушкина Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
348 Черепанова Яна Романовна Екатеринбург 25 ноября 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
349 Чернышева Валерия Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч
350 Четвериков Михаил Екатеринбург 17 сентября 2011 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
351 Чукреев Фёдор Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
352 Чучкова Анна Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
353 Шабалин Егор Станиславович Каменск-Уральский 07 января 2010 Оранжевый мяч
354 Шамсутдинова Валентина Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
355 Шастин Даниил Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
356 Шаяхметова Карина Руслановна Екатеринбург 20 ноября 2011 Оранжевый мяч
357 Шварц Семён Ильич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
358 Шварц Семен Ильич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 2011 Зеленый мяч
359 Шебалина Алиса Екатеринбург 04 декабря 2007 Желтый мяч
360 Шевцева София Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2220 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
361 Шевцова Анастасия Юрьевна Екатеринбург 29 сентября 2011 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
362 Шевякова Станислава Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 16 марта 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
363 Шитов Сергей Екатеринбург 06 марта 2008 Оранжевый мяч
364 Шитова Милена Анатольевна Каменск-Уральский 23 октября 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
365 Шляпникова Анастасия Каменск-Уральский 10 мая 2008 Желтый мяч
366 Щукин Иван Алексеевич Екатеринбург 28 августа 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
367 Щукина Мария Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2008 Оранжевый мяч
368 Ядрышников Ясения Каменск-Уральский 04 апреля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
369 Яковлева Варвара Ильинична Каменск-Уральский 07 марта 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
370 Яниева Виктория Юрьевна Екатеринбург 24 марта 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
371 Янкелевич Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
372 Янкелевич Лев Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
373 Яшин Кирилл Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 сентября 2009 Красный мяч \ Лидеры