Региональная общественная организация
СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТНАЯ
ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ТЕННИСА
(343)345-16-20
г. Екатеринбург, ул. Соболева, д. 5

Участники

ФИО Город Дата рождения Категория
1 Абзалиев Денис Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
2 Абросин Михаил Екатеринбург 04 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
3 Агаркова Арина Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
4 Агафонова Маргарита Алексеевна Екатеринбург 04 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
5 Агишева Виктория Каменск-Уральский 02 февраля 2011
6 Азанова Дана Андреевна Екатеринбург 08 февраля 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
7 Акопян Арман Каренович Екатеринбург 29 декабря 2009 Оранжевый мяч
8 Алексеев Арсений Озерск 06 марта 2010 Оранжевый мяч
9 Алёшин Даниил Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 08 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
10 Андреев Арсений Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
11 Андрющенко Владимир Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
12 Аникина Дарья Максимовна Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
13 Ануфриев Роман Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
14 Афанасьев Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
15 Ахметов Александр Екатеринбург 14 декабря 2005 Зеленый мяч
16 Ахметов Богдан Екатеринбург 28 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
17 Ахметова Амалия Винеровна Екатеринбург 29 июля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
18 Ахрарова Алиса Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
19 Бабий Алексей Викторович Екатеринбург 10 декабря 2009 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
20 Бадаева Ника Екатеринбург 10 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
21 Бадаева Ника Григорьевна Екатеринбург 18 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
22 Бакум Дмитрий Максимович Екатеринбург 31 марта 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
23 Баранова Алиса Александровна Екатеринбург
24 Басова Мария Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч
25 Батюк Семён Сергеевич Каменск-Уральский 19 марта 2010 Оранжевый мяч
26 Белорусцева Кристина Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 23 января 2011 Оранжевый мяч
27 Белоусов Дмитрий Екатеринбург 01 февраля 2008 Зеленый мяч
28 Белькова Кристина Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1111 Зеленый мяч
29 Беляева Милена Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
30 Берестовская Виктория Екатеринбург 30 ноября -0001 Зеленый мяч
31 Бешкильцева Юлия Екатеринбург 19 января 2009 Зеленый мяч
32 Блонарь Ульяна Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
33 Богорад Александр Екатеринбург 09 августа 2008 Желтый мяч
34 Болдырева Таисия Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч
35 Бонькина Варвара Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
36 Бонькина Варвара Екатеринбург 25 декабря 2009 Зеленый мяч
37 Борисов Артём Екатеринбург 05 мая 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
38 Бородин Лев Екатеринбург 05 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
39 Бочарова Ксения Ивановна Екатеринбург 20 февраля 2008 Оранжевый мяч
40 Бровченко Александр Владимирович Екатеринбург 18 января 2006 Зеленый мяч
41 Бронников Иван Алексеевич Верхняя Пышма 20 декабря 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
42 Бухарская Ариянна Екатеринбург 25 декабря 2009
43 Бухарский Маским Верхняя Пышма 24 октября 2008 Оранжевый мяч
44 Валегжанин Семён Екатеринбург 21 июня 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
45 Варданян Альберт Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
46 Варюшин Лев Васильевич Екатеринбург 06 июня 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
47 Ваулин Андрей Иванович Екатеринбург 30 марта 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
48 Вахильчук Елизавета Ивановна Екатеринбург 30 сентября 2011 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
49 Вахрушева Дарья Максимовна Екатеринбург
50 Величковская Софья Андреевна Екатеринбург 05 апреля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
51 Вербецкая Майя Кирилловна Екатеринбург 23 мая 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
52 Викторова Ева Николаевна Екатеринбург 21 ноября 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
53 Волик Артемий Александрович Екатеринбург 05 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
54 Волкова София Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
55 Воробьева Ангелина Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
56 Воробьева Мария Екатеринбург 05 мая 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
57 Вылегжанин Семен Екатеринбург 21 июня 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
58 Вяткин Ратмир Андреевич Екатеринбург 02 марта 2007 Зеленый мяч
59 Гаврин Сергей Екатеринбург 17 октября 2007 Зеленый мяч
60 Гагарин Полина Валерьевна Пермь 10 июня 2010 Оранжевый мяч
61 Газман Александр Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч
62 Галлямова София Мунировна Екатеринбург 13 мая 2012 Оранжевый мяч
63 Гардабудских Латика Дмитриевна Екатеринбург 23 августа 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
64 Геращенко Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
65 Германский Павел Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
66 Гилязова Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
67 Глухов Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
68 Гоглачёва Доминика Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
69 Гольман Андрей Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
70 Горбунов Михаил Яковлевич Екатеринбург 10 мая 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
71 Горенкова Мария Сергеевна Каменск-Уральский 12 апреля 2005 Зеленый мяч
72 Горностаева Вероника Екатеринбург 29 марта 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
73 Грахвабва Латика Екатеринбург 30 ноября -0001 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
74 Гришкова Варвара Васильевна Нижний Тагил 21 февраля 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
75 Гришкова Варвара Васильевна Нижний Тагил 10 марта 2012 Оранжевый мяч
76 Гробылева Анастасия Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2222 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
77 Грозных Максим Михайлович Екатеринбург 16 августа 2011 Оранжевый мяч
78 Грозных Татьяна Михайловна Екатеринбург 16 августа 2011 Оранжевый мяч
79 Давлетханова Маргарита Руслановна Екатеринбург 21 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
80 Данилик Маргарита Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
81 Демаков Никита Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
82 Дементьева Алиса Андреевна Екатеринбург 20 февраля 2006 Оранжевый мяч
83 Денисова Маргарита Сергеевна Екатеринбург 16 августа 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
84 Десятникова Мария Олеговна Екатеринбург 15 марта 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
85 Джалилова Камила Екатеринбург 11 июня 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
86 Доклова Мария Владиславовна Екатеринбург 20 августа 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
87 Долобань Петр Максимович Екатеринбург 03 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
88 Дорофеева Мария Екатеринбург 18 ноября 1111 Зеленый мяч
89 Дроздова Анна Екатеринбург 24 июня 2010 Зеленый мяч
90 Дудина Алиса Екатеринбург 03 ноября 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
91 Егоров Марк Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 23 июля 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
92 Ежовкина Вероника Екатеринбург 09 июня 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
93 Елховский Егор Александрович Челябинск 19 октября 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
94 Енгибарова Эмилия Ивановна Екатеринбург 19 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
95 Ермаков Степан Озёрск 22 апреля 2007 Зеленый мяч
96 Ермаков Степан Озёрск 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
97 Ермакова Татьяна Екатеринбург 12 мая 2007 Зеленый мяч
98 Ерофеева Виктория Екатеринбург 25 декабря 2009 Зеленый мяч
99 Ершов Марк Екатеринбург 04 июля 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
100 Ершов Марк Антонович Екатеринбург 04 июля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
101 Зайнуллин Эрик Марсельевич Екатеринбург 10 октября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
102 Зайцев Михаил Верхняя Пышма 11 июля 2009 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
103 Закиров Тимур Маратович Екатеринбург 14 февраля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
104 Замосковина Алиса Витальевна Екатеринбург 11 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
105 Зеленкова Алиса Антоновна Екатеринбург 13 июня 2011 Оранжевый мяч
106 Злоказов Роман Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 24 января 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
107 Злыгостева Варвара Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2010 Зеленый мяч
108 Зыкова Вероника Екатеринбург 07 июля 2008 Желтый мяч
109 Ибрагимова Алина Екатеринбург 21 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
110 Иванов Сергей Екатеринбург 30 октября 2010 Оранжевый мяч
111 Иванова Варвара Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2010 Зеленый мяч
112 Иванова Дарья Михайловна Екатеринбург 25 марта 2010 Зеленый мяч
113 Иванова Лада Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Зеленый мяч
114 Иванова Стефания Андреевна Екатеринбург 06 апреля 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
115 Игнатова Ольга Максимовна Екатеринбург 01 января 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
116 Игошев Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
117 Казайкин Екатеринбург 24 декабря 2004 Зеленый мяч
118 Казанцева Злата Екатеринбург 24 ноября 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
119 Калугина Дарья Александровна Верхняя Пышма 02 мая 2009 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
120 Карпова Виктория Яковлевна Екатеринбург 07 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
121 Катеринич Лев Иванович Екатеринбург 13 сентября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
122 Качев Степан Екатеринбург 07 мая 2013 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
123 Качесова Полина Екатеринбург 13 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
124 Кашицына Полина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 08 декабря 2012 Оранжевый мяч
125 Квашнин Артём Вячеславович Екатеринбург 14 ноября 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
126 Квятковский Артём Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
127 Киршина Анастасия Алекссевна Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2006 Зеленый мяч
128 Киселева Полина Екатеринбург Зеленый мяч
129 Климашевская Эвелина Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2008 Оранжевый мяч
130 Климова Валерия Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Желтый мяч
131 Клопов Антон Николаевич Екатеринбург
132 Князева Нила Екатеринбург 27 декабря 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
133 Князева София Екатеринбург 30 ноября -0001 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
134 Князева София Ивановна Екатеринбург 17 мая 2012 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
135 Кожина Ева Дмитриевна Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
136 Козлов Лев Екатеринбург 06 января 2011 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
137 Козлова Варвара Сергеевна Екатеринбург 07 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
138 Козлова Кира Юрьевна Екатеринбург 23 января 2009 Зеленый мяч
139 Козлова Мария Александровна Екатеринбург 28 июня 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
140 Колесникова Вера Сергеевна Екатеринбург 28 декабря 2010 Оранжевый мяч
141 Колесникова Полина Анатольевна Екатеринбург 24 ноября 2008 Зеленый мяч
142 Колодезная Милана Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 09 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
143 Комаров Даниил Максимович Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
144 Кончин Кирилл Екатеринбург 01 января 2006 Зеленый мяч
145 Копылова Яна Алексеевна Екатеринбург 01 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
146 Корелова Полина Игоревна Екатеринбург 30 марта 2011 Оранжевый мяч
147 Королёв Петр Екатеринбург 22 декабря 2009 Оранжевый мяч
148 Королёва Каролина Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2008 Зеленый мяч
149 Коротаева Нина Александровна Екатеринбург 11 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
150 Костко Диана Екатеринбург 15 ноября 2009 Зеленый мяч
151 Костромин Леонид Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
152 Котельников Дмитрий Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2222 Зеленый мяч
153 Кочуров Лев Александрович Екатеринбург 02 декабря 2010 Оранжевый мяч
154 Кошкин Марк Антонович Екатеринбург 22 мая 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
155 Кравцова Яна Эриславовна Екатеринбург 20 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
156 Кривович Мария Александровна Екатеринбург 06 июля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
157 Кривых Демид Екатеринбург 02 декабря 2011 Оранжевый мяч
158 Криони Мирослава Леонидовна Екатеринбург 23 декабря 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
159 Кровякова Алёна Александровна Екатеринбург 25 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
160 Кудрявцев Артём Михайлович Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
161 Кудрявцев Кирилл Андреевич Лысьва 11 марта 2011 Оранжевый мяч
162 Кудрявцев Платон Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
163 Кудряшова Агния Дмитриевна Озерск 22 января 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
164 Кузнецов Платон Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
165 Кузнецова Софья Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
166 Кузубова Ульяна Максимовна Екатеринбург 24 октября 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
167 Кузьменкова Дарья Екатеринбург 23 декабря 2018 Зеленый мяч
168 Кузьмина Алиса Сергеевна Екатеринбург 10 апреля 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
169 Куликов Данил Верхнее Дуброво 19 октября 2011 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
170 Куликов Егор Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч
171 Култышев Михаил Нижний Тагил 14 мая 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
172 Куминова Полина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 19 мая 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
173 Кунис Анастасия Валерьевна Верхняя Пышма 16 апреля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
174 Кунис Екатерина Валерьевна Верхняя Пышма 16 апреля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
175 Курданов Егор Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч
176 Куренкова Екатеринбург Зеленый мяч
177 Куренкова Маргарита Юрьевна Екатеринбург 12 марта 2009 Зеленый мяч
178 Курочкин Петя Владиславович Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
179 Кустов Матвей Денисович Озерск 11 января 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
180 Кустова Соня Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
181 Лабазникова Алла Екатеринбург 01 января 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
182 Лабезный Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
183 Лазарев Леонид Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
184 Ларина Арина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 08 февраля 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
185 Лебедкина Арина Екатеринбург 05 июня 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
186 Леденева Анна Дмитриевна Екатеринбург Зеленый мяч
187 Летун Святолслав Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
188 Лешуков Тимофей Екатеринбург 01 января 2006 Зеленый мяч
189 Логинова Анна Екатеринбург 16 февраля 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
190 Лопатина Кристина Никитична Екатеринбург 17 сентября 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
191 Лужбин Тимофей Каменск-Уральский 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
192 Лылова Полина Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
193 Лысцова Дарья Георгиевна Екатеринбург 05 июня 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
194 Лысых Андрей Екатеринбург 14 июня 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
195 Макарова Антонина Дмитриевна Екатеринбург 21 октября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
196 Малинин Иван Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
197 Малкина Бриана Витальевна Екатеринбург 15 сентября 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
198 Маломолкин Тимофей Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2012 Оранжевый мяч
199 Малышева Милослава Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
200 Малышева Милослава Екатеринбург 28 февраля 1218 Зеленый мяч
201 Мальцева Милана Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Желтый мяч
202 Малявцева Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
203 Манин Александр Алексеевич Екатеринбург 27 декабря 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
204 Манин Павел Екатеринбург 14 октября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
205 Манихина Мария Юрьевна Екатеринбург 19 мая 2011 Оранжевый мяч
206 Манылов Павел Евгеньевич Екатеринбург 15 октября 2008 Оранжевый мяч
207 Марина Мария Леонидовна Екатеринбург 30 марта 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
208 Маркелов Игорь Всеволодович Екатеринбург 02 марта 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
209 Маркелова Е Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
210 Матасова Ольга Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
211 Матушкина Арина Екатеринбург 11 января 2009 Желтый мяч
212 Мезенцев Филипп Курган 04 июля 2011 Зеленый мяч
213 Мезенцева Екатерина Игоревна Екатеринбург 28 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
214 Мелкорезова Мария Екатеринбург 08 января 1111 Зеленый мяч
215 Менщиков Артем Екатеринбург 30 ноября 0002 Зеленый мяч
216 Миклин Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2007 Зеленый мяч
217 Михайличенко Дмитрий Екатеринбург 05 июля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
218 Михайлов Владимир Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч
219 Михайлова Вера Екатеринбург 30 сентября 2008 Оранжевый мяч
220 Михайлова Любовь Павловна Екатеринбург 11 декабря 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
221 Михеев Павел Екатеринбург 12 июля 2010 Желтый мяч
222 Мищенко Мирон Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2222 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
223 Моисеева Лолита Максимовна Екатеринбург 22 октября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
224 Моренко Милана Екатеринбург 05 декабря 2008 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
225 Московченко Александр Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
226 Мраморов Артем Екатеринбург 18 января 2004 Зеленый мяч
227 Наговицин Михаил Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
228 Налесник Елизавета Михайловна Екатеринбург 30 июля 2011 Оранжевый мяч
229 Неуймин Дмитрий Екатеринбург 18 мая 2009 Желтый мяч
230 Новиков Николай Екатеринбург 02 января 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
231 Новоселов Леонид Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
232 Новоселова Анна Васильевна Екатеринбург 26 ноября 2009 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
233 Новосёлова Полина Екатеринбург 12 декабря 2009 Оранжевый мяч
234 Ноговицына Мария Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
235 Носкова Екатерина Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
236 Носов Владимир Екатеринбург 09 ноября 2007 Желтый мяч
237 Оболенская Яна Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 03 апреля 2010 Зеленый мяч
238 Овчинникова Алина Екатеринбург 10 января 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
239 Овчинникова Софья Михайловна Озёрск 26 сентября 2007 Зеленый мяч
240 Осипов Дмитрий Екатеринбург 01 января 2010 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
241 Осипов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 03 ноября 2010 Зеленый мяч
242 Павленко Арсений Сергеевич Екатеринбург 25 октября 2009 Зеленый мяч
243 Павлова Мария Александровна Екатеринбург 01 марта 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
244 Палкина Ольга Алексеевна Екатеринбург 16 августа 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
245 Пальмер Егор Екатеринбург 20 февраля 0022 Зеленый мяч
246 Пастухова Мария Олеговна Екатеринбург 25 июня 2009 Оранжевый мяч
247 Пастухова Полина Сергеевна Екатеринбург 22 декабря 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
248 Пелевина Маргарита Александровна Екатеринбург 13 марта 2010 Оранжевый мяч
249 Пелымский Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
250 Перевалов Роман Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2009 Зеленый мяч
251 Перевалова Вера Олеговна Екатеринбург 05 октября 2010 Оранжевый мяч
252 Петунин Михаил Екатеринбург 25 апреля 2012 Оранжевый мяч
253 Пешкова Селена Алексеевна Екатеринбург 23 мая 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
254 Пластеева Анастасия Андреевна Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
255 Подряднова Алисия Екатеринбург 01 января 2010 Зеленый мяч
256 Показаньев Марк Александрович Екатеринбург 23 февраля 2012 Оранжевый мяч
257 Понамарёв Артур Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
258 Понамарева Карина Андреевна Каменск-Уральский 27 мая 2011 Оранжевый мяч
259 Понамарева Полина Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
260 Пономарев Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
261 Пономарева Карина Каменск-Уральский 27 мая 2011 Оранжевый мяч
262 Попов Максим Алексеевич Екатеринбург 25 августа 2011 Оранжевый мяч
263 Попова Анна Екатеринбург 16 августа 2008 Зеленый мяч
264 Прескарьян Елизавета Каменск-Уральский Оранжевый мяч
265 Просников Марк Константинович Екатеринбург 27 ноября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
266 Прудников Мирон Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
267 Пугина Екатерина Екатеринбург 27 июля 2011
268 Пузина Дарья Андреевна Каменск-Уральский 22 марта 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
269 Пумпянский Егор Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 29 апреля 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
270 Пумпянский Семён Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 16 февраля 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
271 Пупышева Дарья Николаевна Екатеринбург 23 декабря 2008 Зеленый мяч
272 Путилова Анастасия Екатеринбург 11 мая 2009 Оранжевый мяч
273 Пьянков Матвей Александрович Екатеринбург 30 мая 2012 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
274 Пятков Роман Александрович Каменск-Уральский 07 февраля 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
275 Рахманов Артем Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
276 Ривво Максим Артёмович Екатеринбург 19 января 2011 Оранжевый мяч
277 Родионова Дарья Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2006 Зеленый мяч
278 Ромашов Егор Сергеевич Екатеринбург
279 Русакова Мария Екатеринбург 17 декабря 2010 Оранжевый мяч
280 Савинов Аким Андреевич Екатеринбург 06 февраля 2006 Зеленый мяч
281 Савлев Вадим Павлович Екатеринбург 06 июня 2009 Зеленый мяч
282 Самойленко Роман Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 24 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
283 Санников Глеб Каменск-Уральский 26 декабря 2007 Желтый мяч
284 Санникова Мария Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Зеленый мяч
285 Сапронова Софья Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
286 Сасковец Василиса Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
287 Сафронов Лев Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 23 декабря 2011 Оранжевый мяч
288 Селяхова Дарья Степановна Екатеринбург 11 мая 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
289 Сёмка София Екатеринбург 18 марта 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
290 Семкин Александр Озерск 11 июня 2008 Зеленый мяч
291 Семьянинова Полина Екатеринбург 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч
292 Сергеев Никита Екатеринбург 21 сентября 2010 Зеленый мяч
293 Сереброва Олеся Екатеринбург 01 января 2010
294 Сереброва Олеся Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2010 Зеленый мяч
295 Серебрякова Полина Екатеринбурш 19 января 2009 Зеленый мяч
296 Сибирцева Полина Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
297 Ситников Фёдор Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
298 Ситников Ярослав Юрьевич Каменск-Уральский 24 апреля 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
299 Смирнов Атемий Екатеринбург 10 августа 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
300 Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич Каменск-Уральский 14 января 2010 Оранжевый мяч
301 Смирнов Сергей Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
302 Снитко Елизавета Олеговна Екатеринбург 30 сентября 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
303 Соколова Станислава Вадимовна Екатеринбург 07 ноября 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
304 Соловьева Виктория Игоревна Каменск-Уральский 15 ноября 2008 Оранжевый мяч
305 Спелков Федор Екатеринбург 29 мая 2007 Зеленый мяч
306 Спиридонова Анастасия Екатеринбург 30 ноября -0001 Зеленый мяч
307 Стародубцева Мария Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
308 Субботин Пётр Екатеринбург 05 апреля 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
309 Сулковская Стефания Владимировна Екатеринбург 03 сентября 2011 Оранжевый мяч
310 Сунцов Данил Екатеринбург 19 декабря 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
311 Сурганова Анастасия Евгеньевна Каменск-Уральский 23 октября 2009 Оранжевый мяч
312 Сухих Стефания Екатеринбург 30 ноября -0001 Зеленый мяч
313 Сюткина Алёна Александровна Екатеринбург 19 октября 2009 Оранжевый мяч
314 Тараканова Рада Пермь 24 декабря 2010 Зеленый мяч
315 Терещенко Владислава Дмитриевна Екатеринбург 11 февраля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
316 Тетерина Дарья Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч
317 Титкова Ева Артёмовна Екатеринбург 15 ноября 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
318 Титова Татьяна Каменск-Уральский 01 января 2008 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
319 ТК Луна Екатеринбург
320 Ткачёва Валерия Екатеринбург 26 декабря 2013 Оранжевый мяч
321 Ткаченко Мария Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
322 Тремзина Софья Верхняя Пышма 03 июня 2009 Оранжевый мяч
323 Третьяков Игнат Андреевич Екатеринбург 14 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
324 Трофимова Светлана Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
325 Тчанников Григорий Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Лидеры
326 Уварова Мария Станиславовна Екатеринбург 13 июля 2011 Оранжевый мяч
327 Умникова Ольга Екатеринбург 10 июня 2009 Зеленый мяч
328 Усманов Тимур Екатеринбург 24 декабря 2008 Оранжевый мяч
329 Фазылов Эльдар Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
330 Фарберов Владимир Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
331 Федореев Максим Васильевич Екатеринбург 13 июня 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
332 Фетисова Анна Денисовна Екатеринбург 06 августа 2009 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
333 Филинков Вадим Озёрск 28 ноября 2010 Оранжевый мяч
334 Филиппова Дарья Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2222 Зеленый мяч
335 Фимушкин Матвей Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
336 Фирулёв Марк Алексеевич Екатеринбург 03 октября 2012 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
337 Флеганова Екатерина Екатеринбург 12 июня 2009 Зеленый мяч
338 Хохряков Сергей Николаевич Екатеринбург 27 июня 2006 Зеленый мяч
339 Червоткин Ермолай Дмитриевич Екатеринбург 04 июня 2010 Оранжевый мяч
340 Черданцева Софья Константиновна Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
341 Черемушкина Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
342 Черепанова Яна Романовна Екатеринбург 25 ноября 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
343 Чернышева Валерия Екатеринбург 01 января 2009 Желтый мяч
344 Четвериков Михаил Екатеринбург 17 сентября 2011 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
345 Чукреев Фёдор Екатеринбург Красный мяч \ Претенденты
346 Чучкова Анна Екатеринбург 02 февраля 2010 Оранжевый мяч
347 Шабалин Егор Станиславович Каменск-Уральский 07 января 2010 Оранжевый мяч
348 Шамсутдинова Валентина Екатеринбург 01 января 2007 Желтый мяч \ Претенденты
349 Шастин Даниил Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
350 Шаяхметова Карина Руслановна Екатеринбург 20 ноября 2011 Оранжевый мяч
351 Шварц Семён Ильич Екатеринбург 14 апреля 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
352 Шебалина Алиса Екатеринбург 04 декабря 2007 Желтый мяч
353 Шевцева София Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2220 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
354 Шевцова Анастасия Юрьевна Екатеринбург 29 сентября 2011 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
355 Шевякова Станислава Евгеньевна Екатеринбург 16 марта 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
356 Шитов Сергей Екатеринбург 06 марта 2008 Оранжевый мяч
357 Шитова Милена Анатольевна Каменск-Уральский 23 октября 2013 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
358 Щукин Иван Алексеевич Екатеринбург 28 августа 2010 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
359 Щукина Мария Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2008 Оранжевый мяч
360 Ядрышников Ясения Каменск-Уральский 04 апреля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
361 Яковлева Варвара Ильинична Каменск-Уральский 07 марта 2012 Красный мяч \ Претенденты
362 Яниева Виктория Юрьевна Екатеринбург 24 марта 2011 Красный мяч \ Лидеры
363 Янкелевич Екатеринбург Оранжевый мяч
364 Янкелевич Лев Екатеринбург 22 февраля 2009 Оранжевый мяч
365 Яшин Кирилл Андреевич Екатеринбург 07 сентября 2009 Красный мяч \ Лидеры